Goellnerd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
62
Willard
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
64
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
77
Monkey Shines
1988, in 1 top list Check -
84
Black Death
2010, in 1 top list Check -
87
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Stigmata
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Pulse
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Mary Reilly
1996, in 1 top list Check -
125
Damien: Omen II
1978, in 1 top list Check -
126
Cast a Deadly Spell
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
132
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
133
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
144
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check