GonzalesTheGreatnPowerful's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Dead Don't Die
2019, in 0 top lists -
4
Cats
2019, in 0 top lists -
3
From Hell It Came
1957, in 1 top list Check -
2
Slenderman
2018 -
1
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Halloween Ends
2022, in 0 top lists -
0
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32