Goodhands88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check