Goodnighthoward's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1925, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Simon Birch
1998 — a.k.a. Angels and Armadillos, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
13
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Blandings Builds His Dream House
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28