Gordon_Gekko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Les valseuses
1974 — a.k.a. Going Places, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Allan Quatermain and the Temple of Skulls
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Daniel der Zauberer
2004 — a.k.a. Daniel the Wizard, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Shank
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Girl with All the Gifts
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bunker of the Dead
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cypress Creek
2014 — a.k.a. Lake Fear Check -
22
Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
21 & Over
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
3 Days to Kill
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183