Gordon_Gekko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
56
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
92
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182