Gordon_Gekko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
171
Jurassic World: Dominion
2022, in 1 top list -
102
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Union Pacific
1939, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Sergeant York
1941, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Captain Corelli's Mandolin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
72
12 Strong
2018, in 0 top lists -
10
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Long Shot
2019, in 0 top lists -
149
Think Like a Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Scream VI
2023, in 0 top lists -
77
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Die Jagd nach dem Schatz der Nibelungen
2008 Check -
183
Salto nel vuoto
1980 — a.k.a. A Leap in the Dark, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Disgrace
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Fack ju Göhte
2013 — a.k.a. Suck Me Shakespeer, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
81
Polar
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
3 Days to Kill
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183