Gordon_Gekko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Girl with All the Gifts
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
3 Days to Kill
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Boy Next Door
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Gallows
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Open Water 3: Cage Dive
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Dobermann
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Wild One
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Silent House
2011, in 1 top list Check -
80
American Assassin
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
93
Drifter
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Wolves at the Door
2016, in 0 top lists- john+r.+leonetti
- horror
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
97
The Gambler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Premium Rush
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Shaft
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Sharknado 2: The Second One
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Sleepless
2017, in 0 top lists Check