Graminthesalmon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Curse of Chucky
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check