Greendragon00's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
0
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
0
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check