Greeneggsandham's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check