Greengwardar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check