GreenHedgehog's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Pursuit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Annie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sex Tape
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
14
Dirty Grandpa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I Am Wrath
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah...
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bridget Jones's Baby
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bad Moms
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
23
High Strung
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65