Greenhorg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bulworth
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Captivity
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
It's Pat: The Movie
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 320