GreyScarf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
11
Judy
2019, in 0 top lists -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ben Is Back
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Molly's Game
2017, in 0 top lists