Grim_carbery's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Anything Else
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Melinda and Melinda
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36