GrimmJaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44