Grit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Approaching the Unknown
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Midnight
1934, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Bad Sister
1931, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Body and Soul
1925, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Nanny McPhee
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33