Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
40
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
48
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
46
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
52
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
53
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
39
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56