Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
Little Black Sambo
1935, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Scrub Me Mama with a Boogie Beat
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Das Erbe
1935, in 0 top lists Check -
53
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Jungle Drums
1943, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Mummy Strikes
1943, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Eleventh Hour
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
48
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
47
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Agent 69 Jensen i Skyttens tegn
1978 — a.k.a. Agent 69 Jensen in the Sign of Sagittarius, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
After Death (Oltre la morte)
1989 — a.k.a. After Death, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Killing Birds: Raptors
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 5: Killing Birds, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Contamination
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
40
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Fear and Desire
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Skyggen
1998 — a.k.a. Webmaster, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Titanic - La leggenda continua
2000 — a.k.a. Titanic: The Animated Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
33
Highlander: The Source
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Highlander: Endgame
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56