Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Diamonds Are Forever
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
47
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
40
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Skyggen
1998 — a.k.a. Webmaster, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wing Commander
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
48
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Contamination
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Black Room
2016, in 0 top lists -
15
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Killing Birds: Raptors
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 5: Killing Birds, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56