Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
24
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Bananen - Skræl den før din nabo
1990 — a.k.a. Banana Busters, in 0 top lists Check -
40
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Agent 69 Jensen i Skyttens tegn
1978 — a.k.a. Agent 69 Jensen in the Sign of Sagittarius, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Scrub Me Mama with a Boogie Beat
1941, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Little Black Sambo
1935, in 0 top lists Check