Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
42
Killing Birds: Raptors
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 5: Killing Birds, in 0 top lists Check