Groovy09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Silent Night, Deadly Night 2
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Killing Birds: Raptors
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 5: Killing Birds, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check