Groovypb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Jai Bhim
2021, in 1 top list -
39
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
33
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
41
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
2019, in 2 top lists -
49
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Last Night in Soho
2021, in 1 top list -
47
In Which We Serve
1942, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
27
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mortal Kombat
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Five Nights at Freddy's
2023, in 1 top list -
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
50
The Kissing Booth
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
The Dead Don't Die
2019, in 0 top lists -
9
Hocus Pocus 2
2022, in 0 top lists -
2
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Lisa Frankenstein
2024, in 0 top lists -
53
Men
2022, in 0 top lists -
10
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Honest Thief
2020, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52