Groovypb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
43
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Sons of the Desert
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Last Night in Soho
2021, in 1 top list -
25
It's Alive
1974, in 1 top list Check -
13
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
28
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Dead Don't Die
2019, in 0 top lists -
33
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
29
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
2019, in 2 top lists -
10
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
40
Eegah
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Indestructible Man
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mortal Kombat
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Invisible Boy
1957 — a.k.a. S.O.S. Spaceship, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40