Groovypb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
5
247°F
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bad Cop
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Craigslist Killer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check