GrOsS DoMeStiC PrOdUcT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
6
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The 15:17 to Paris
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
17
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132