GrumpyPatrick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Critters 4
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Beyond the Gates
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Don't Go in the Woods
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Final Exam
1981, in 0 top lists Check