Gtvieira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
O Cheiro do Ralo
2006 — a.k.a. Drained, in 1 top list Check -
10
360
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Até que a Sorte nos Separe
2012 — a.k.a. Till Luck Do Us Part, in 0 top lists Check