GuerrillaPanic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Cabin Boy
1994, in 1 top list Check -
12
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check