Gugaemc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
21
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check