Guillaume Rioux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Leonard Part 6
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
27
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83