Guillaume Rioux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
27
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
34
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
69
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
70
Copycat
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
75
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
78
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Backdraft
1991, in 1 top list Check -
84
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
94
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
111
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
118
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
123
Turner & Hooch
1989, in 1 top list Check -
124
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
127
Les 7 jours du talion
2010 — a.k.a. 7 Days, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37