Guillaume Rioux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
61
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
67
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
91
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
104
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
110
The Peanut Butter Solution
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
135
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
139
Tommy Tricker and the Stamp Traveller
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
146
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
156
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
170
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check -
171
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
175
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
183
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
185
Rookie of the Year
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
195
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
207
The Indian in the Cupboard
1995, in 0 top lists Check