Guillaume Rioux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
36
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Copycat
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
136
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
150
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
166
The Client
1994, in 1 top list Check -
213
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
221
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
226
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check