Gunslingrburrito's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34