Gusti_28's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check