GWElmer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dead & Buried
1981, in 1 top list Check -
13
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37