H3r0n's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32