Hafilova's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The New Daughter
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
And Soon the Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check