HAL-9000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Belle Epoque
1992 — a.k.a. The Age of Beauty, in 5 top lists Check