Hamish72's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Look Who's Talking Too
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75