Hanimal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
The Shining
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Grease Live!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Joy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
57
SubUrbia
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Do Revenge
2022, in 0 top lists -
39
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Le divorce
2003 — a.k.a. The Divorce, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
81
Yesterday
2019, in 1 top list -
37
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98