Hanimal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
79
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
31
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
57
SubUrbia
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Shining
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Max Keeble's Big Move
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Le divorce
2003 — a.k.a. The Divorce, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
33
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98