Hanimal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
45
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Walking with Dinosaurs 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Barely Lethal
2014, in 0 top lists Check