Harcenea's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check