Harrisonj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check