HateQueen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check