Hawkeyevigo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
25
La Reine Margot
1994 — a.k.a. Queen Margot, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Killing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Sons of Anarchy: The Pull
2008, in 0 top lists Check